Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Broccoli Floret, Baby Carrot & Snow Pea Stir Fry, Broccoli Floret, Baby Carrot & Snow Pea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROCCOLI FLORETS, CARROTS, SNOW PEAS.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Broccoli Floret, Baby Carrot & Snow Pea Stir Fry, Broccoli Floret, Baby Carrot & Snow Pea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Broccoli Floret, Baby Carrot & Snow Pea Stir Fry, Broccoli Floret, Baby Carrot & Snow Pea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySide DishMeal Prep


