Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Cocktail Sauce, Cocktail Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, prepared horseradish (horseradish roots, sugar, vinegar, salt), tomato paste, sugar, modified corn starch, canola oil, citric acid, Worcestershire sauce powder, spices, onion powder, garlic powder, beet powder, xanthan gum, sodium benzoate, yeast extract, paprika.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Cocktail Sauce, Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Cocktail Sauce, Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


