Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Cocktail Sauce, Cocktail Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, prepared horseradish (horseradish roots, sugar, vinegar, salt), tomato paste, sugar, modified corn starch, canola oil, citric acid, Worcestershire sauce powder, spices, onion powder, garlic powder, beet powder, xanthan gum, sodium benzoate, yeast extract, paprika.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Cocktail Sauce, Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Cocktail Sauce, Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySpicySaltyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


