Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Colby & Monterey Jack Cheese Sticks, Colby & Monterey Jack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLBY CHEESE AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED).

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Colby & Monterey Jack Cheese Sticks, Colby & Monterey Jack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingOn The Go