Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Cranberry Pure Juice, Cranberry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE).

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Cranberry Pure Juice, Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartFruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking