Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Crispy Rice Toasted Rice Cereal Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Crispy Rice Toasted Rice Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Crispy Rice Toasted Rice Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Breakfast Cereal Toasted Rice Fat-Free 12.0 oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


