Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Cut Wax Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WAX BEANS, WATER, SALT.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Cut Wax Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side Dish