Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Deli Style Thin Sliced Turkey Breast, Deli Style Soy Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: VINEGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CELERY POWDER, CARRAGEENAN, SEA SALT.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Deli Style Thin Sliced Turkey Breast, Deli Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Deli Style Thin Sliced Turkey Breast, Deli Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 7.2 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Poultry · Slice


