Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Feta Cheese Stuffed Olives, Feta Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN PITTED OLIVES, WATER, FETA CHEESE SPREAD (FETA CHEESE [SHEEP AND GOAT MILK, SALT, CULTURE, RENNET, CALCIUM CHLORIDE], CREAM CHEESE [COW'S MILK, SALT, LACTIC ACID BACTERIA, MICROBIAL LAB], LACTIC ACID, STABILIZERS: XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM ALGINATE) SEA SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Feta Cheese Stuffed Olives, Feta Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad
Oat Free? Shoprite Bowl & Basket Feta Cheese Stuffed Olives, Feta Cheese | Spoonful