Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket French Beans Hand Harvested & Hand Cut, French Beans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRENCH BEANS.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket French Beans Hand Harvested & Hand Cut, French Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket French Beans Hand Harvested & Hand Cut, French Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
Lamb Weston Fries Potato Hand Cut Style - 28 Oz
Ore-Ida Waffle Fries Crispy, Waffle-Cut French Fried Potatoes, 22 oz Bag
Great Value Crinkle Cut French Fried Potatoes, 32 oz Bag (Frozen)
About this product
Vegetable · Pod
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCooking


