Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Kale Broccoli Stalk, Green Cabbage, Kale, Cauliflower, Red Cabbage, Carrot & Brussels Sprouts Slaw Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI STALK, GREEN CABBAGE, KALE, CAULIFLOWER, RED CABBAGE, CARROT, BRUSSELS SPROUTS.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Kale Broccoli Stalk, Green Cabbage, Kale, Cauliflower, Red Cabbage, Carrot & Brussels Sprouts Slaw against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish