Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Kosher Baby Dills, Kosher Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), CARROT EXTRACT (COLOR), QUILLAJA EXTRACT.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Kosher Baby Dills, Kosher against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
TangyVinegarySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing
Peanut Free? Shoprite Bowl & Basket Kosher Baby Dills, Kosher | Spoonful