Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Lemon Juice, Lemon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BISUJLFTE (PRESERVATIVE), LEMON OIL.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Lemon Juice, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep