Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Lemonade Cold Pressed Juice, Lemonade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LEMON JUICE, FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Lemonade Cold Pressed Juice, Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSourSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go