Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Long Grain & Wild Rice Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE, BROWN RICE, WILD RICE, RED RICE.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Long Grain & Wild Rice Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking