Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Medium Grain Sona Masoori Rice Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SONA MASOORI RICE.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Medium Grain Sona Masoori Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Medium Grain Sona Masoori Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Whole Grain Brown
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


