Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Medium Taco Sauce, Medium Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATOES), VINEGAR (WATER, VINEGAR), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CORNSTARCH, PAPRIKA, JALAPENO PEPPER POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, CUMIN, CITRIC ACID, ONION POWDER.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Medium Taco Sauce, Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Shoprite Bowl & Basket Medium Taco Sauce, Medium | Spoonful