Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Mixed Vegetables Broccoli Florets, Carrots & Cauliflower Florets, Mixed Vegetables Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI FLORETS, CARROTS, CAULIFLOWER FLORETS.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Mixed Vegetables Broccoli Florets, Carrots & Cauliflower Florets, Mixed Vegetables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry