Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Mozzarella Part Skim Cheese, Mozzarella Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Mozzarella Part Skim Cheese, Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Mozzarella Part Skim Cheese, Mozzarella in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
Daiya Dairy-Free Shredded Mozzarella Cheese - 7.1oz
MEAT LOVERS EGGS, POTATOES, SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE & BACON BREAKFAST BOWL, MEAT LOVERS
BACON EGGS, POTATOES, BACON & CHEDDAR CHEESE BREAKFAST BOWL, BACON EGGS, POTATOES, BACON & CHEDDAR CHEESE
Tillamook Farmstyle Thick Cut Mozzarella Shredded Cheese
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad


