Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Not Smoked Provolone Sliced Natural Cheese, Not Smoked Provolone Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Not Smoked Provolone Sliced Natural Cheese, Not Smoked Provolone against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking