Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Old Fashioned 100% Whole Grain Oats, Old Fashioned Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Old Fashioned 100% Whole Grain Oats, Old Fashioned against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Old Fashioned 100% Whole Grain Oats, Old Fashioned in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
About this product
Grain · Flake


