Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Organic Orecchiette Macaroni Product, No. 101 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Organic Orecchiette Macaroni Product, No. 101 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Organic Orecchiette Macaroni Product, No. 101 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Annie's Homegrown Shells & White Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese With Organic Pasta
LesserEvil Budda Bowl® Organic Popcorn Himalayan Sweetness -- 7 Oz
Annie's Homegrown Classic Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese With Organic Pasta
Tattooed Chef Organic Acai Bowl, Frozen (4 ct.)
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


