Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Original Breakfast Sausage, Original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, DEXTROSE, DEHEATED MUSTARD, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS. STUFFED IN COLLAGEN CASINGS.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Original Breakfast Sausage, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking