Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Pearled Barley Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEARLED BARLEY.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Pearled Barley against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep