Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Petite Peas Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN PEAS.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Petite Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Petite Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Hunt's 100% Natural Petite Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
LesserEvil Budda Bowl® Organic Popcorn Himalayan Sweetness -- 7 Oz
MEAT LOVERS EGGS, POTATOES, SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE & BACON BREAKFAST BOWL, MEAT LOVERS
BACON EGGS, POTATOES, BACON & CHEDDAR CHEESE BREAKFAST BOWL, BACON EGGS, POTATOES, BACON & CHEDDAR CHEESE
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
SweetSavoryEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


