Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Potato Gnocchi, Potato Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ENRICHED HIGH GLUTEN FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIAGIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), POTATO FLAKES (POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BISULFITE, CITRIC ACID), EGGS, CANOLA OIL, SALT.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Potato Gnocchi, Potato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch