Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Prepared Horseradish Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HORSERADISH, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Prepared Horseradish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Prepared Horseradish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
LesserEvil Budda Bowl® Organic Popcorn Himalayan Sweetness -- 7 Oz
MEAT LOVERS EGGS, POTATOES, SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE & BACON BREAKFAST BOWL, MEAT LOVERS
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSandwich


