Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Rainbow Slaw Broccoli Stalk, Cauliflower, Carrot & Red Cabbage, Rainbow Slaw Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI STALK, CAULIFLOWER, CARROT, RED CABBAGE.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Rainbow Slaw Broccoli Stalk, Cauliflower, Carrot & Red Cabbage, Rainbow Slaw against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Strip, Piece

Flavor
EarthySweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go