Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Red Steam in Bag Baby Potatoes, Red Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED POTATOES.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Red Steam in Bag Baby Potatoes, Red against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Red Steam in Bag Baby Potatoes, Red in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Simply Potatoes Gluten-Free Original Shredded Hash Browns, 20 oz Bag (Refrigerated)
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep


