Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Ripe Small Pitted Olives Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT AND FERROUS GLUCONATE (ADDED TO STABILIZE COLOR).

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Ripe Small Pitted Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping