Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Sour Natural Pasteurized Cream, Sour Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED CREAM, ENZYME
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Sour Natural Pasteurized Cream, Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Sour Natural Pasteurized Cream, Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


