Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Specialty Hearts of Palm Salad Cut Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hearts Of Palm, Water, Sea Salt, Cirtic Acid.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Specialty Hearts of Palm Salad Cut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Specialty Hearts of Palm Salad Cut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladMeal Prep


