Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Specialty, Kalamata Pitted Halves Olives, Kalamata Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KALAMATA VARIETY OLIVES IN HALVES, WATER, WINE VINEGAR, SALT.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Specialty, Kalamata Pitted Halves Olives, Kalamata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Specialty, Kalamata Pitted Halves Olives, Kalamata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich


