Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Steam in Bag Chopped Kale Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KALE.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Steam in Bag Chopped Kale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Steam in Bag Chopped Kale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
Fresh Express Salad Kit Chopped Sweet Kale Salad - 9.5 Oz
KALE PECAN CRANBERRY KALE, DRIED CRANBERRIES, PECANS AND DIJON DRESSING CHOPPED SALAD KIT, KALE PECAN CRANBERRY
SWEET KALE CHOPPED SALAD KIT ZESTY POPPY SEED DRESSING, ZESTY POPPY SEED
Bowl & Basket Butter Sweet Cream Salted
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCooking BaseMeal Prep


