Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Steam in Bag Cut Leaf Spinach Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPINACH.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Steam in Bag Cut Leaf Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Steam in Bag Cut Leaf Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Waffle Fries Crispy, Waffle-Cut French Fried Potatoes, 22 oz Bag
Great Value Crinkle Cut French Fried Potatoes, 32 oz Bag (Frozen)
Great Value Regular Cut French Fried Potatoes, 32 oz Bag (Frozen)
Ore-Ida Golden Crinkles, Crinkle Cut Fries, French Fries Fried Frozen Potatoes, Value Size, 5 lb Bag
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCooking


