Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Steam in Bag Whole Baby Carrots Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARROTS.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Steam in Bag Whole Baby Carrots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Steam in Bag Whole Baby Carrots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Sunchips Harvest Cheddar 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
Sunchips Garden Salsa 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Whole Wheat Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Arnold Whole Grains Oatnut Bread, 24 oz, Pre-sliced Multigrain Bread, Bag
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Burger Buns 8 ct Bag
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSaladOn The Go


