Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Steam in Bag Whole Kernel Corn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Steam in Bag Whole Kernel Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Steam in Bag Whole Kernel Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Fritos Original Corn Chips 1 Ounce Plastic Bag
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Sunchips Harvest Cheddar 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
Fritos Corn Chips Chili Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 9.25 Ounce Bag
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


