Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Sweet Cream Style Golden Corn, Sweet Cream Style Golden Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Sweet Cream Style Golden Corn, Sweet Cream Style Golden against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking