Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Sweet Relish Squeeze, Sweet Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICE (CONTAINS CELERY SEED), DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPERS, ALUM, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Sweet Relish Squeeze, Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Sweet Relish Squeeze, Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSide Dish


