Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Tomato Sauce, Tomato Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPERS.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Tomato Sauce, Tomato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep