No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket White Eggs Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket White Eggs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shoprite Bowl & Basket White Eggs is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Shoprite Bowl & Basket White Eggs | Spoonful