Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Whole Baby Okra Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OKRA.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Whole Baby Okra against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Whole Baby Okra in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole, Pod
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


