Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Wild Caught Jumbo Scallops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SCALLOPS (PLACOPECTEN MAGELLANICUS).

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Wild Caught Jumbo Scallops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
Mild
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep