Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Wild Caught Salmon Fillets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALMON, WATER, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE).

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Wild Caught Salmon Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingMeal PrepSalad