Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Yellow Cling Sliced Peaches in Fruit Juice, Fruit Juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEACH PULP AND JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Yellow Cling Sliced Peaches in Fruit Juice, Fruit Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping