Is ShopRite Butter - Sweet Cream - Unsalted Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Natural Flavoring
Check ShopRite Butter - Sweet Cream - Unsalted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Butter - Sweet Cream - Unsalted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Butter - Sweet Cream - Unsalted is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


