Is ShopRite Butter - Whipped - Unsalted Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Natural Flavor
Check ShopRite Butter - Whipped - Unsalted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Butter - Whipped - Unsalted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Butter - Whipped - Unsalted is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingTopping


