Is ShopRite Calcium Enriched Fat Free Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Milk, Contains Less Than 1% Of Each Of: Tricalcium Phosphate (An Ingredient Not Normally Found In Milk), Carrageenan (An Ingredient Not Normally Found In Milk), Guar Gum (An Ingredient Not Normally Found In Milk), Locust Bean Gum (An Ingredient Not Normally Found In Milk), Lactase Enzyme (An Ingredient Not Normally Found In Milk), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check ShopRite Calcium Enriched Fat Free Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Calcium Enriched Fat Free Milk is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep