Is ShopRite Cheese Tortellini Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Durum And Semolina Flour (Ferrous Sulfate, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Romano Cheese (Pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Rennet, Bacterial Culture, Salt), Ricotta Cheese (Pasteurized Whey, Milk And Cream, Vinegar, Salt), E
Check ShopRite Cheese Tortellini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Cheese Tortellini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Cheese Tortellini is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


