Is ShopRite Cocktail Sauce - Seafood Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOS CORN SYRUP, HORSERADISH, SALT, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, ONION POWDER, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER.
Check ShopRite Cocktail Sauce - Seafood against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Cocktail Sauce - Seafood in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Cocktail Sauce - Seafood is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


